Group results

 

HOUND GROUP

     

1

Irish Wolfhound

Ms C L Pinkney

Hydebeck Ruler of the Stars JW

2

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Mr R Wilding & Miss L Deacon

Kiromol Kindred Spirit

3

Dachshund (Min Smooth-Haired)

Mrs K A Herrington

Kathington Just by Chance

4

Dachshund (Wire-Haired)

Messrs P & B Paterson

Ambiesque Aperitif

       

HOUND PUPPY

     

1

Whippet

Mrs M Head

Starkindler Stella Light of Demerlay

2

Dachshund (Wire-Haired)

Mr S A McPherson

Brumberhill Bueno

3

Basenji

Miss C Trasler

Alisha Indy

4

Dachshund (Min Smooth-Haired)

Mrs K A Herrington

Kathington Just by Chance

       
       

TERRIER GROUP

     

1

Calazde Black Hawk War

Mr S A McPherson

Brumberhill Back T'Future JW

2

Norfolk Terrier

Mrs R Gee

Watercroft Suzie'Q

3

Australian Terrier

Mr M T R & Mrs N L Bath

Amberush It's Magic Over Gingerwych

4

Parson Russell Terrier

Mrs J Baker

Ch Pacolito Phardante ShCM

       

TERRIER PUPPY

     

1

Norfolk Terrier

Mrs R Gee

Watercroft Top Totty

2

Border Terrier

Mr S A McPherson

Brumberhill Bridesmaid

3

Bull Terrier

Mr G J & Mrs S E Heard

Louwab Frau Perchta

4

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Mr P Brady

Calazade Black Hawk War

       

UTILITY GROUP

     

1

Minature Schnauzer

Mr T B Braithwaite

Cheantake on the Rocks (Imp Fin) JW ShCM

2

Lhasa Apso

Mr S Taylor & Mr J Johnson

Chanceinns Sir Gino Avec Sifrason JW ShCM

3

Keeshond

Mr & Mrs M Fusco

Amikirs Lord of the Bubbles

4

Shih Tzu

Mr W B & D M Kilburn

Suzitzu Lord Kalum of Blackgangshi

       

UTILITY PUPPY

     

1

Lhasa Apso

Mr S Taylor & Mr J Johnson

Sifrason Secret Love

2

Shih Tzu

Mr W B & D M Kilburn

Suzitzu Lord Kalum of Blackgangshi

3

Eurasier

Miss KP Parkinson & Mr A L S Scott

Silmoralbions Eabha

4

Boston Terrier

Mr M Fearn

Donmar The Gibson Girl at Ledzepp

       

TOY GROUP

     

1

Pomeranian

Mrs S Thornton

Vaders True Grit

2

Griffon Bruxellois

Mr R & Mrs J Potts

Adreeam Black Gold

3

Pug

Mr J & Mrs W T Urwin

Senousi I'm Here

4

Pug

Mr D & Mrs L Hick

Datiro Sun and Surf

       

TOY PUPPY

     

1

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Mrs M Emmerson

Ismirelle's Hot Horizon

2

Pomeranian

Mrs D K Lancaster

Clanestar Firebird

3

Miniature Pinscher

Miss C Trasler

Dobenar Extra Stare

4

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Ms D Entwistle

Corbrayash Out Witta Bang Dorenty

       

PASTORAL GROUP

     

1

Shetland Sheepdog

Mrs S J Walker

Dippersmoor Star Gazer by Tooralie ShCM

2

 Briard

Mrs C Foster

Ir Ch Fosterbrie Spartan JW ShCM

3

Bearded Collie

Mrs R E & Mr I Kneeshaw

Kiltondale Spring Blossom

4

BSD (Groenendael)

Mr & Mrs Lawless & Mr, Mrs& Miss Donaldson

CH/IR CH Revlock Celebrity Status (IKC) JW ShCM

       

PASTORAL PUPPY

     

1

Briard

Mrs C Foster

Fosterbrie Precious Hope (AI)

2

Bearded Collie

Miss G Harris

Braesnoble Ruby Tuesday

3

Shetland Sheepdog

K Bird & J Caden

Molson Mr Blue Sky

4

Australian Shepherd

Mrs J L &  Miss E J Fuller

llmark Willy Wonka with Jacanshe

       
       

WORKING GROUP

     

1

Rottweiler

Miss R Linsley

Juffther Happy Go Lucky

2

Newfoundland

Ms J M Lindley

Sensitivity Bliss Nikita at Lindgreave (Imp Pol)

3

Dobermann

Mr N Morgan

Malibray Rhuvaal at Telenndu

4

Dogue De Bordeaux

Mr T & Mrs A D Grice

Banzai Betty Boop JW CJW'17

       

WORKING PUPPY

     

1

Portuguese Water Dog

Mr S & Mrs M Spencer

Islekeepers Filho De Calice

2

Bernese Mountain Dog

Mrs D N & Miss P N Spencer

Padiky Starr Studded skye

3

Siberian Husky

Miss A J Wilkinson

Cyanda's Peerfect Illusion

4

Tibetan Mastiff

Mrs M Porteus

Callowdale Double Agent

       

GUNDOG GROUP

     

1

Spaniel (English Springer)

Mrs K Jenkinson

Eastriding Declaration

2

Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla

Ms R J Newton

Zoldmali Szeles Morganna (Imp Srb)

3

Spaniel (Welsh Springer)

C L Clarke & R J Casey

Ferndel High Fidelity with Tigerrock

4

Spaniel (Clumber)

Mr A J W & Mrs M Taylor

Mischievous Maeve with Maursett

       

GUNDOG PUPPY

     

1

Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla

Ms R J Newton

Zoldmali Szeles Morganna (Imp Srb)

2

Retriever (Golden)

Ms F Garget & Mr P J Morriss

Linirgor Teasel and Tweed to Garvin

3

Bracco Italiano

Dr R K Roden

Valcor Princess Padme

4

Spaniel (Cocker)

Ms T Babester

Cachel Queen of Hearts at Kalispell

 

site map | cookie policy | privacy policy